tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

14 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Menores
Equipo123456789RHE
Los Menores52033000013161
El Cocal10610001312152

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yeison Soto

3-4, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 2.300

Mejor lanzador

Daury Soto

6.0 IP, 3 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

LM

Los Menores

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pujols, W420000020.000.333.000.333
Ferrer513000010.600.667.6001.267
Pujols, A634000401.667.667.6671.334
Tejeda, A432101221.500.6671.5002.167
Suazo, J501100200.200.200.400.600
Javier del jesus432000110.500.600.5001.100
Herrera513100300.600.600.8001.400
Franco200000122.000.500.000.500
Santana200000010.000.333.000.333
Tejeda, B300000001.000.000.000.000
Suazo, J201000001.500.500.5001.000
Soto100000000.000.000.000.000
Martinez000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Tejeda, J100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
TejedaG7.09664407.711.86.000
Ferrer2.066521022.504.00.000
EC

El Cocal

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Matos522000110.400.500.400.900
Soto, D624100100.667.667.8331.500
Mateo611000000.167.167.167.334
Ramirez511000101.200.200.200.400
De Los santos331001420.333.6001.3331.933
Andujar311000022.333.600.333.933
Soto, Y423001210.750.8001.5002.300
Reyes401000101.250.250.250.500
Mejia401100200.250.250.500.750
Cabrera100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Soto6.08333304.501.83.000
Ramirez1.243331016.204.20.000
Lebron0.245410054.007.50.000
MateoP1.002232018.003.00.000