tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 jul 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Reservas
Equipo1234567RHE
Reservas0013400880
Equipo 100021000380

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Wilfredo Antuna

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Deivy Custodio

3.2 IP, 2 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.46

Box score

R

Reservas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Del Carmen310000011.000.250.000.250
Soto, Y312100410.667.7501.0001.750
Suazo210000120.000.500.000.500
Santana Refuerzo322000200.667.667.6671.334
Antuna, W1111000201.0001.0002.0003.000
Mejia300000000.000.000.000.000
De la Rosa322000400.667.667.6671.334
Antuna, W301000000.333.333.333.666
Soto, D200000100.000.000.000.000
Lachapel100000010.000.500.000.500
Encarnacion100000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Custodio3.24111202.461.36.000
m Martínez0.222221027.006.00.000
Castillo2.00000100.000.00.000
Encarnacion1.02000100.002.00.000
E1

Equipo 10

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mateo301100110.333.500.6671.167
Jose Aracena211100011.500.6671.0001.667
Luna301000001.333.333.333.666
Ortiz311000000.333.333.333.666
Oscar Prado301000001.333.333.333.666
Herrera311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Martinez200000111.000.333.000.333
Rafael Caballero300000001.000.000.000.000
Pujols201000000.500.500.5001.000
Peña201000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Gil1.232221010.803.00.000
Samil Mateo1.045520045.006.00.000
Encarnación1.21001000.001.20.000
Ortiz1.00112009.002.00.000
Oscar Prado1.00000000.000.00.000
Sanchez0.20000000.000.00.000
Arias0.20000100.000.00.000