tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Estrellas de Polibio
Equipo1234RHE
Estrellas de Polibio5641025177
Riferos de Cochino3121771

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yerfri Nin

3-4, 2 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Homero Pujols

4.0 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

ED

Estrellas de Polibio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batista030000040.0001.000.0001.000
Nin423002400.750.7502.2503.000
A Martinez311100410.333.500.6671.167
Patrocino332101510.667.7502.0002.750
Pichon Guerrero411000000.250.250.250.500
Soto M342000410.667.750.6671.417
Pujols331000010.333.500.333.833
Tejeda4340017001.0001.0001.7502.750
Encarnacion422101100.500.5001.5002.000
A Mateo1310002201.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PujolsG4.07721004.502.00.000
RD

Riferos de Cochino

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Melo311000000.333.333.333.666
Soto300000000.000.000.000.000
Pimentel301000000.333.333.333.666
Mendez Enc301000100.333.333.333.666
Pena221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Jose Rodriguez211000100.500.500.5001.000
Caciano Castillo200000000.000.000.000.000
Manuel Pujols211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SotoP4.0172521100047.256.75.000