tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Pedro Paso
Equipo123456RHE
Pedro Paso06153116174
Arroyo Bahia340023122011

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Juan Mejia (Juancho)

3-3, 3 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Juan Coldero

1.0 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

PP

Pedro Paso

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel432000100.500.500.5001.000
rosario423001500.750.7501.5002.250
Baez421000000.250.250.250.500
Aguasvivas423010100.750.7501.2502.000
ben413001301.750.7501.5002.250
Pena410000100.000.000.000.000
Pinales301000010.333.500.333.833
Mejia, N422010300.500.5001.0001.500
tejeda400000000.000.000.000.000
sanchez300000002.000.000.000.000
Santana211000000.500.500.5001.000
Bather110000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia, F1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
benG6.02012801012.003.33.000
AB

Arroyo Bahia

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel, R401000000.250.250.250.500
Melo431000000.250.250.250.500
soto423000000.750.750.7501.500
Castillo433001400.750.7501.5002.250
Encarnacion412010100.500.5001.0001.500
Pimentel, T412100200.500.500.7501.250
Torres302000000.667.667.6671.334
Mejia (Juancho)3130103001.0001.0001.6672.667
Rivera312000000.667.667.6671.334
Diaz majelito301000100.333.333.333.666
Mejia300000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MejiaP5.01616613010.803.40.000
Coldero1.01000000.001.00.000