tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 mar 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Anadsll Neauty
Equipo1234RHE
Anadsll Neauty237921150
Invernadero El Pinar3120681

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Pollo

2-2, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Aneury Mafia

3.0 IP, 0 K, 4 ER · ERA 12.00

Box score

AN

Anadsll Neauty

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Feliz322100000.667.6671.0001.667
Guerrero, T321000100.333.333.333.666
Guerrero, W2320002101.0001.0001.0002.000
Cheguy120000121.000.667.000.667
Naranjal300000001.000.000.000.000
Arias210000011.000.333.000.333
Pollo2221014101.0001.0003.0004.000
Eloy1211002201.0001.0002.0003.000
Sepulveda211100210.500.6671.0001.667
Andujar3332001001.0001.0001.6672.667
Mafia2321003101.0001.0001.5002.500
Rudy200000000.000.000.000.000
Kendry211010200.500.5001.5002.000
Aguasvivas200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MafiaG3.086410012.003.00.000
IE

Invernadero El Pinar

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Casilla2220100001.0001.0002.0003.000
Mejia211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Ciprian201100200.500.5001.0001.500
Abelo2221001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Pimentel200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo000000010.0001.000.0001.000
El Zurdo1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Davison1011000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Bagay100000000.000.000.000.000
Calderon100000100.000.000.000.000
Popeye100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Abelo1.08111050090.0013.00.000
PimentelP2.078831036.005.00.000