tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

23 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó VARON
Equipo1234RHE
COCO1100241
VARON42421291

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Willie Roque

2-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Willie Roque

4.0 IP, 1 K, 1 ER · ERA 2.25

Box score

C

COCO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Henriquez201000100.500.500.5001.000
Nuñez211000000.500.500.5001.000
Duarte201000000.500.500.5001.000
Herriquez200000000.000.000.000.000
Taveras1010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Santos000000020.0001.000.0001.000
Martinez110000010.000.500.000.500
Peña000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Cardenez100000101.000.000.000.000
Bernal000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GuevaraP3.2912961022.094.09.000
V

VARON

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Fulcar211000110.500.667.5001.167
Acosta311100200.333.333.6671.000
Sanchez322002301.667.6672.6673.334
Nuñez210000110.000.333.000.333
Perez311000000.333.333.333.666
German2121000101.0001.0001.5002.500
Roque2220013001.0001.0002.5003.500
Tavares110000010.000.500.000.500
Rodriguez110000010.000.500.000.500
Rosario010000110.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RoqueG4.04216102.252.50.000