tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Tinanes de Fello
Equipo123456RHE
Riferos de Cochino220003771
Tinanes de Fello4021209111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Diwaris Tejeda

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Salvador Badon Encarnación

6.0 IP, 2 K, 5 ER · ERA 7.50

Box score

RD

Riferos de Cochino

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ortiz311000000.333.333.333.666
Estepan300000100.000.000.000.000
Escarfuller100000020.000.667.000.667
Moreta312000200.667.667.6671.334
Soto300000101.000.000.000.000
Aracena311000001.333.333.333.666
Lluberes322101300.667.6672.0002.667
Pujols210000000.000.000.000.000
Ortiz (Kiki)100000010.000.500.000.500
Roa200000000.000.000.000.000
Pena211000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MoretaP5.011953109.002.80.000
TD

Tinanes de Fello

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mendez311100100.333.333.6671.000
Luis Araujo Min3332000001.0001.0001.6672.667
Cleivin Castillo311000100.333.333.333.666
Peguero (Cocote)302100000.667.6671.0001.667
Soto (Buky)200000000.000.000.000.000
Pichon Guerrero100000010.000.500.000.500
Batista110000010.000.500.000.500
Encarnacion211000000.500.500.5001.000
Soto M211001300.500.5002.0002.500
Badon Encarnación200000000.000.000.000.000
Tejeda1110012101.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Badon EncarnaciónG6.07753207.501.67.000