tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 sep 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó La Horma
Equipo123456789RHE
El Centro11200030411142
La Horma00514104015132

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Darlin Soto

3-3, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Angel Chalas

7.0 IP, 7 K, 5 ER · ERA 6.43

Box score

EC

El Centro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
castillo411001121.250.5001.0001.500
Casado614300000.667.6671.1671.834
Ruiz423101310.750.8001.7502.550
Fernandez510000002.000.000.000.000
feliz522100001.400.400.6001.000
Pena512001301.400.4001.0001.400
Herrera400000010.000.200.000.200
Pujols, J320000110.000.250.000.250
Pujols, Y200000011.000.333.000.333
Batista, A201000001.500.500.5001.000
Soto211000000.500.500.5001.000
Batista, A100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SanchezP4.281045207.712.79.000
Mejia1.22112205.402.40.000
Ruiz1.013330027.004.00.000
Castillo0.21000000.001.50.000
Soto0.211101013.501.50.000
LH

La Horma

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pojols623101600.500.5001.1671.667
Tejeda, A422101311.500.6001.5002.100
Soto, D3330012201.0001.0002.0003.000
read301000020.333.600.333.933
Ortiz432000110.500.600.5001.100
mateo200000120.000.500.000.500
Mejia321100010.333.500.6671.167
Lluberes411000201.250.250.250.500
Tejeda, O210000011.000.333.000.333
Soto, Y200000002.000.000.000.000
Del jesus200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ChalasG7.08654706.431.71.000
Custodio1.054400036.005.00.000
Soto1.01002100.003.00.000