tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 jun 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los nocturnos
Equipo123456RHE
Los nocturnos0130509132
Renacidos2000002100

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jorge Isa

4-4, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 2.750

Mejor lanzador

Casimiro Martinez

6.0 IP, 1 K, 2 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

LN

Los nocturnos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rivas411000000.250.250.250.500
Isa4240013001.0001.0001.7502.750
Defillo (Ricky)300000001.000.000.000.000
Almodovar311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Oller311000002.333.333.333.666
(P Baez302000000.667.667.6671.334
Martinez221000010.500.667.5001.167
Lopez300000001.000.000.000.000
Arvelo322001200.667.6671.6672.334
Mario201000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MartinezG6.010220103.001.67.000
R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De la Rosa (Nino)312000000.667.667.6671.334
Stark301000000.333.333.333.666
Herman300000000.000.000.000.000
Nova311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Hill302000000.667.667.6671.334
Vallejo300000000.000.000.000.000
(El Pl3031000001.0001.0001.3332.333
Rodriguez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Caraballo200000000.000.000.000.000
Aristy200000001.000.000.000.000
Febles (KDK)100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaraballoP6.0139914013.502.33.000