tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

14 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó BURBUJA
Equipo12345RHE
BOMBON0490013114
BURBUJA60211423245

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Miguel a Cepon

2-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Jhonny Ortiz Jr

2.2 IP, 1 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

B

BOMBON

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gonzalez410000000.000.000.000.000
Peña211001310.500.6672.0002.667
Garcia2220000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Dume Jr2121000101.0001.0001.5002.500
cruz211001310.500.6672.0002.667
Mateo El masiso310000000.000.000.000.000
Troncoso300000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez221000010.500.667.5001.167
Santana the ministro311100200.333.333.6671.000
a Cepon322011300.667.6672.3333.000
Melo311000101.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MeloP4.21717920017.364.07.000
Jimenez0.06630000.000.00.000
Peña0.01000000.000.00.000
B

BURBUJA

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Soto, W432000100.500.500.5001.000
Suazo422200200.500.5001.0001.500
Dume422000200.500.500.5001.000
Diaz4340001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Soto, R411000000.250.250.250.500
Soto El pi443200500.750.7501.2502.000
Ortiz322100310.667.7501.0001.750
Estepan3230002001.0001.0001.0002.000
batista311000100.333.333.333.666
Sanchez2120104001.0001.0002.0003.000
Ortiz Jr211000100.500.500.5001.000
Melo1011001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Antuna010000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Melo2.21013630020.254.88.000
Ortiz JrG2.21002100.001.13.000