tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Ingenieros
Equipo123456RHE
Arquitecto22400210102
Ingenieros20224111111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Leudy Quiroz

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Michael Roja

1.2 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 5.40

Box score

A

Arquitecto

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mejia300000010.000.250.000.250
Medina210000010.000.333.000.333
Almonte312000100.667.667.6671.334
Sencion300000000.000.000.000.000
Quiroz2120012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Roja311000000.333.333.333.666
Carvaja311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Hiciano311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Lopez322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Severino221001210.500.6672.0002.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Medina4.21010871015.433.64.000
RojaP1.21112005.401.80.000
I

Ingenieros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Quezada311100110.333.500.6671.167
Dirosle311000110.333.500.333.833
Cabrera120000030.000.750.000.750
Nunez221010120.500.7501.5002.250
Alburquerque411000001.250.250.250.500
Sanchez311000000.333.333.333.666
Castro221000010.500.667.5001.167
Cerda312100200.667.6671.0001.667
Moreno301000100.333.333.333.666
Balbi302100300.667.6671.0001.667
Baez200000110.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AlburquerqueG4.06621004.501.75.000
Quezada2.044430018.003.50.000