tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

2 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Red Sox Data
Equipo123456RHE
Athletics Digitales201000375
Red Sox Data002030591

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Daniel Lopez

2-2, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Jacinto Sandoval

6.0 IP, 2 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

AD

Athletics Digitales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Amparo302000100.667.667.6671.334
Jimenez302100000.667.6671.0001.667
Gomez210000010.000.333.000.333
Encarnacion322110100.667.6671.6672.334
Mesa200000001.000.000.000.000
Lopez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Caro200000000.000.000.000.000
Medina, A200000000.000.000.000.000
Alsinois100000000.000.000.000.000
de Leon100000100.000.000.000.000
Felipe100000000.000.000.000.000
Cepeda100000000.000.000.000.000
Medina, A100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MedinaP5.09521103.602.00.000
RS

Red Sox Data

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gutierrez300000000.000.000.000.000
Gonzalez301000000.333.333.333.666
Valdez312000100.667.667.6671.334
Quiroz301000000.333.333.333.666
Castillo200000010.000.333.000.333
Canela211000101.500.500.5001.000
Santana2121000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Salvador210000000.000.000.000.000
Lopez2120100001.0001.0002.0003.000
Rodriguez200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SandovalG6.07331204.501.33.000