tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó El Yoa 15
Equipo123456RHE
Onfruits Dominicana400002691
El Yoa 1522204010111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Morillo

2-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Manolo Estevez

6.0 IP, 2 K, 5 ER · ERA 7.50

Box score

OD

Onfruits Dominicana

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Esmerlin300000001.000.000.000.000
Lara, D302000000.667.667.6671.334
Chalas201000000.500.500.5001.000
Troncoso200000001.000.000.000.000
Morillo2121011001.0001.0003.0004.000
Mateo010000020.0001.000.0001.000
Groba De los Santos2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
H Martinez200000000.000.000.000.000
Luna210000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia211000000.500.500.5001.000
Lara, R211001300.500.5002.0002.500
Guerrero200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mateo2.24414003.383.00.000
EncarnacionP1.254430021.604.80.000
Luna0.222240027.009.00.000
EY

El Yoa 15

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De los Santos100000120.000.667.000.667
Custodio312001300.667.6671.6672.334
Santana301000000.333.333.333.666
Matias Presinal110000120.000.667.000.667
encarnacion301000100.333.333.333.666
escarfuller3230000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Geronimo200000010.000.333.000.333
Bather221000010.500.667.5001.167
Chispita Peguero020000030.0001.000.0001.000
Pimentel011000020.0001.500.0001.500
Chalas211000000.500.500.5001.000
Tejeda100000200.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
EstevezG6.09552207.501.83.000