tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

4 abr 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo 04
Equipo1234567RHE
Equipo 04136033521272
Equipo 05331404015171

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Aneudy Geraldino

2-4, 2 HR, 6 RBI · OPS 2.500

Mejor lanzador

Jesus Alberto

3.2 IP, 1 K, 4 ER · ERA 9.82

Box score

E0

Equipo 04

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Peralta524010400.800.8001.2002.000
Rojas533010200.600.6001.0001.600
Cortes433000010.750.800.7501.550
Torres412100110.500.600.7501.350
Velez521001200.200.200.8001.000
Polanco433001500.750.7501.5002.250
Rodriguez412000201.500.500.5001.000
Martinez322100110.667.7501.0001.750
Nunez311000001.333.333.333.666
Suarez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Marte211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Alberto211000000.500.500.5001.000
Soto2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
fernandez201000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AlbertoG3.26443109.822.45.000
fernandez3.077610018.002.67.000
Corporan0.244400054.006.00.000
E0

Equipo 05

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perez301100010.333.500.6671.167
Geraldino422002600.500.5002.0002.500
montero312001110.667.7501.6672.417
Rondon422000000.500.500.5001.000
Parra422000000.500.500.5001.000
ventura433101400.750.7501.7502.500
Castillo322000010.667.750.6671.417
bautista322001300.667.6671.6672.334
Suero100000010.000.500.000.500
Junior200000000.000.000.000.000
Hidalgo200000001.000.000.000.000
Martinez200000000.000.000.000.000
Delgado211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Acosta100000000.000.000.000.000
Santo100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AcostaP7.027212132027.004.29.000