tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

22 ene 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo C Cacoboys 4
Equipo12345RHE
Equipo A Rojo3855021154
Equipo C Cacoboys 4114210532220

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Raul Valdez

3-3, 2 HR, 6 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Ramón Peña

0.2 IP, 0 K, 5 ER · ERA 67.50

Box score

EA

Equipo A Rojo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Contreras4440015101.0001.0001.7502.750
Castellanos410000110.000.200.000.200
Tavarez342200021.667.8001.3332.133
Ramos432001410.500.6001.2501.850
Sanchez Muneco422001600.500.5001.2501.750
Coss312101111.667.7502.0002.750
Martinez2422004201.0001.0002.0003.000
Feliz400000001.000.000.000.000
Abreu311001110.333.5001.3331.833
Tejeda2420013201.0001.0002.5003.500
Liriano322100210.667.7501.0001.750
Zorrilla120000030.000.750.000.750
Reyes2121012101.0001.0003.0004.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Agramonte3.2192723110056.458.18.000
PeñaP0.235530067.509.00.000
EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Trinidad Trinidad322001210.667.7501.6672.417
Valdez3330026101.0001.0003.0004.000
Tejada2321013201.0001.0003.0004.000
Herrera422200200.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Tejada2.112161680441.208.57.667