tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 sep 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó AC. PAULINO
Equipo1234567RHE
AC. PAULINO0001610852
AC. OZUNA 10301000422

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Endel Piñeiro

1-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Alexander Pie

4.0 IP, 8 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

AP

AC. PAULINO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aquino312100211.667.7501.0001.750
Monegro300000013.000.250.000.250
Encarnacion200000021.000.500.000.500
Martinez, M321100211.333.500.6671.167
Poche411000202.250.250.250.500
Martinez, D120000031.000.750.000.750
Santiago210000012.000.333.000.333
Hiraldo200000011.000.333.000.333
Lugo110000011.000.500.000.500
Camacho200000001.000.000.000.000
Martinez, C100000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Pie4.00002800.000.50.000
Calderon3.02322506.001.33.000
Polo0.00112000.000.00.000
AO

AC. OZUNA 1

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ricardo120000020.000.667.000.667
Gibin311000002.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez, S200000011.000.333.000.333
Piñeiro211001210.500.6672.0002.667
Santana300000001.000.000.000.000
Soriano200000011.000.333.000.333
Toledo300000003.000.000.000.000
Beltre200000011.000.333.000.333
Padron200000001.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez, M200000002.000.000.000.000
C. Cabrar100000000.000.000.000.000
Galvan100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Ovalles1.21002200.001.80.000
Togashi2.00002400.001.00.000
Alcantara2.00102500.001.00.000
Hernandez1.21111305.401.20.000
Abreu0.03230000.000.00.000
Florentino0.00002000.000.00.000
Sarit0.00332000.000.00.000