tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo 53
Equipo123456RHE
Equipo 53110043910
Bravos200102566

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Isaac D.J. Arreaza P.

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 2.500

Mejor lanzador

Karim D. Gonzalez R.

4.2 IP, 10 K, 2 ER · ERA 3.86

Box score

E5

Equipo 53

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. Garcia M.110000021.000.667.000.667
D. Gonzalez R.120000021.000.667.000.667
Deyker Landaez M.300000002.000.000.000.000
D. Arcila G.311100101.333.333.6671.000
D. Lespe A.300000100.000.000.000.000
D. Nuñez H.210000011.000.333.000.333
A. Parra E.210000012.000.333.000.333
Lozada C.110000011.000.500.000.500
A. Parra D.110000011.000.500.000.500
J. Barrios R.010000020.0001.000.0001.000
A. Lombano M.100000001.000.000.000.000
González A.100000001.000.000.000.000
V. Mendoza P.000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
D. Gonzalez R.G4.243211003.861.07.000
V. Mendoza P.1.222222010.802.40.000
B

Bravos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. Perez B.312000001.667.667.6671.334
A. Arias P.200000012.000.333.000.333
A. Bracamonte T.210000111.000.333.000.333
R. Lezama M.311000001.333.333.333.666
A. Alejo S.300000003.000.000.000.000
D.J. Arreaza P.2221001101.0001.0001.5002.500
E. Bacco C.300000001.000.000.000.000
A. Alejo D.201100201.500.5001.0001.500
A. Garcia H.200000001.000.000.000.000
J. Vasquez R.100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
A. Arias P.4.00213902.250.75.000
A. Garcia H.1.213242010.803.00.000
E. Bacco C.P0.20404100.006.00.000