tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

14 jul 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Bulldogs
Equipo123456RHE
Bulldogs5110018130
Rivales300300660

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Alfred Rodriguez

3-3, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Neurin De la rosa nino

6.0 IP, 3 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

B

Bulldogs

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Meran300000000.000.000.000.000
Uceta300000000.000.000.000.000
De la rosa201000010.500.667.5001.167
German311000000.333.333.333.666
Molina211000010.500.667.5001.167
De la rosa nino301000000.333.333.333.666
Gomez311000001.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez, A3330011001.0001.0002.0003.000
Nova302000200.667.667.6671.334
Rodriguez, W311000000.333.333.333.666
Lopez312001500.667.6671.6672.334
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
De la rosa ninoG6.06660309.001.00.000
R

Rivales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
3322001300.667.6671.6672.334
2311000000.333.333.333.666
4311000001.333.333.333.666
1311000000.333.333.333.666
9200000000.000.000.000.000
8200000000.000.000.000.000
5211001301.500.5002.0002.500
10200000000.000.000.000.000
6200000001.000.000.000.000
7200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
10P6.0138821012.002.50.000