tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 ago 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo 04
Equipo123456789RHE
Equipo 0402523104219221
La Horma15000055016172

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Anderson Tejeda

2-4, 2 HR, 6 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Carlos Ismael Beltre

1.2 IP, 1 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

E0

Equipo 04

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jose Aracena542000022.400.571.400.971
Encarnacion624000311.667.714.6671.381
De la Rosa622002200.333.3331.3331.666
Melo431001121.250.5001.0001.500
Guerrero613001302.500.5001.0001.500
Martinez322001530.667.8331.6672.500
Rafael Caballero534000010.800.833.8001.633
Oscar Prado523001201.600.6001.2001.800
Matos401000101.250.250.250.500
Ortiz Encarnacion200000002.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Rafael CaballeroG5.212111158017.473.00.000
Estephan Enc1.255322016.204.20.000
Ismael Beltre1.20005100.003.00.000
LH

La Horma

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tejeda, A422002621.500.6672.0002.667
Quezada433001120.750.8331.5002.333
Soto, Y621000002.167.167.167.334
Minyety513001412.600.6671.2001.867
Ortiz321000230.333.667.3331.000
Tejeda, O502000011.400.500.400.900
Custodio411000111.250.400.250.650
Suazo221000221.500.750.5001.250
Mendez311000001.333.333.333.666
Mejia2220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Diaz200000002.000.000.000.000
Soto, D100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Chalas4.087745015.753.00.000
MartinezP3.2109812019.643.00.000
Tejeda0.233332040.509.00.000
Soto1.01001100.002.00.000