tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 jul 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Caballos
Equipo123456RHE
Galanes2120308110
Caballos06005011101

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Robert Martinez

2-2, 2 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Ramon Vasquez

4.0 IP, 3 K, 6 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

G

Galanes

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Quezada301000100.333.333.333.666
Mendez311000000.333.333.333.666
Diaz221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Leotto110000020.000.667.000.667
Silvestre300000000.000.000.000.000
Vasquez300000000.000.000.000.000
Luna3030003001.0001.0001.0002.000
Olivero, D200000010.000.333.000.333
Ferreras3331023001.0001.0003.3334.333
Olivero, R211000010.500.667.5001.167
Olivero, D100000010.000.500.000.500
Opperman1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VasquezP4.056633013.502.00.000
Olivero1.055420036.007.00.000
C

Caballos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Solano311001201.333.3331.3331.666
Reyes312010201.667.6671.3332.000
Rodriguez210000010.000.333.000.333
Lluveres221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Lugo210000010.000.333.000.333
Acevedo312100200.667.6671.0001.667
Ovalles200000010.000.333.000.333
Fajardo300000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz211100001.500.5001.0001.500
Martinez2220022001.0001.0004.0005.000
Cuello000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Mejia1110002001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PolancoG6.0118860012.002.83.000