tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 nov 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Negro
Equipo12345RHE
Azul21300683
Negro20600881

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jose Castillo

2-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Santo fernandez

6.0 IP, 1 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

A

Azul

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
varon200000011.000.333.000.333
Epinal300000000.000.000.000.000
Velez301100100.333.333.6671.000
Bubloy301000200.333.333.333.666
Quechon311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Anderson2222001101.0001.0002.0003.000
Castillo2220011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Cheison200000000.000.000.000.000
Suarez, D211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Gabriel201000100.500.500.5001.000
Neifi200000000.000.000.000.000
Rosa (Chelo)200000000.000.000.000.000
Yefri110000010.000.500.000.500
Alberto200000000.000.000.000.000
Suero100000000.000.000.000.000
Jonathan010000010.0001.000.0001.000
Suarez, F1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AlbertoP5.010121131019.802.60.000
GabrielP2.15823100.003.43.333
N

Negro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rojas231001110.500.6672.0002.667
montero310000000.000.000.000.000
Geraldino221001310.500.6672.0002.667
Marte322100000.667.6671.0001.667
Kelly311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Samana300000000.000.000.000.000
Luigi311001401.333.3331.3331.666
Martinez311100000.333.333.6671.000
Choco211000200.500.500.5001.000
Torres201000000.500.500.5001.000
Junior201000100.500.500.5001.000
Sanchez100000010.000.500.000.500
Soto100000010.000.500.000.500
fernandez211000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
fernandezG6.08663109.001.83.000