tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

13 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Malta Morena
Equipo123456RHE
Malta Morena126164231247
Presidente221340021173

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Esmerling Vasquez

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Juan P Robles

1.2 IP, 1 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

MM

Malta Morena

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel, G554200410.800.8331.2002.033
Fermin332010420.667.8001.3332.133
Brito (Kiko)332001320.667.8001.6672.467
De La Cruz544020200.800.8001.6002.400
Gomez432100110.500.600.7501.350
Dume432101411.500.6001.5002.100
Medina3332004101.0001.0001.6672.667
Casado311000000.333.333.333.666
Vasquez1210012201.0001.0004.0005.000
Marte020000030.0001.000.0001.000
Villalona201000100.500.500.5001.000
Guerrero, Y211000100.500.500.5001.000
Baez200000000.000.000.000.000
Martinez100000110.000.500.000.500
Castillo211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Rivero100000000.000.000.000.000
Guerrero, J100000000.000.000.000.000
pimentel, T100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Brito (Kiko)G4.01214553011.254.25.000
Casado1.05712009.007.00.000
P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mejia310000011.000.250.000.250
Urena410000000.000.000.000.000
Ferreras4241013001.0001.0002.0003.000
Morillo332100110.667.7501.0001.750
Arias322001310.667.7501.6672.417
enriquez310000012.000.250.000.250
Paulino231000110.500.667.5001.167
mendez3230003001.0001.0001.0002.000
Baez322000200.667.667.6671.334
Torres211100110.500.6671.0001.667
Castro2222004101.0001.0002.0003.000
Vargas211000200.500.500.5001.000
Saad100000000.000.000.000.000
Lluberes100000000.000.000.000.000
P Robles110000100.000.000.000.000
Bass1111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Arias3.2172321130051.558.18.000
P RoblesP1.22100100.001.20.000
Urena0.233300040.504.50.000
Bass0.02331000.000.00.000