tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
P
Final

17 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Pado
Equipo1234RHE
Pado834217160
Chio0300371

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Hengri Garcia

3-3, 3 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Genaro Bautista

4.0 IP, 1 K, 3 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

P

Pado

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Traboux, A411000100.250.250.250.500
Ca Romero2121000101.0001.0001.5002.500
Bautista310000001.000.000.000.000
Garcia, H3330034001.0001.0004.0005.000
Gutierrez311000100.333.333.333.666
Mateo2320024101.0001.0004.0005.000
Frica2320013101.0001.0002.5003.500
Garcia, J3330033001.0001.0004.0005.000
Silva211000100.500.500.5001.000
Mena201000000.500.500.5001.000
Traboux, E100000000.000.000.000.000
Moreno100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
BautistaG4.07332106.752.25.000
C

Chio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
(Manny) Gomez301000000.333.333.333.666
Javier (Kuliki)301100200.333.333.6671.000
Terrero2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Lopez210000100.000.000.000.000
(M Marte100000010.000.500.000.500
Romero211100000.500.5001.0001.500
De Los Santos201100001.500.5001.0001.500
Cornelle201000000.500.500.5001.000
Daniel200000000.000.000.000.000
Gutierrez010000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Terrero4.01011931020.253.25.000
RomeroP0.06660000.000.00.000