tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

29 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Pempen
Equipo1234RHE
Pempen53008130
Ranas1030463

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Bill Fuentes

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Victor Santos

4.0 IP, 1 K, 3 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

P

Pempen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. Santana432001200.500.5001.2501.750
Bautista411000001.250.250.250.500
Pena423001200.750.7501.5002.250
Gonzalez321001200.333.3331.3331.666
Santos210000010.000.333.000.333
Fuentes2221012101.0001.0003.0004.000
Ortega322100200.667.6671.0001.667
Diaz311000100.333.333.333.666
Nunez312000000.667.667.6671.334
Rodriguez3231003001.0001.0001.3332.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SantosG4.06432106.752.00.000
R

Ranas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Diaz200000000.000.000.000.000
Cuevas1110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Bautista200000000.000.000.000.000
De la Rosa201000000.500.500.5001.000
Ramirez1210100101.0001.0003.0004.000
Castillo200000000.000.000.000.000
Orozco2120014001.0001.0002.5003.500
Caceres200000000.000.000.000.000
Celado201000000.500.500.5001.000
Arache200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresP4.017171221027.004.75.000