tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 dic 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Team Del Villar
Equipo12345RHE
Team Gregorio3045012134
Team Del Villar2642014133

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Fray Ventura

2-2, 1 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Ivan Feliz

2.0 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

TG

Team Gregorio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Feliz312000000.667.667.6671.334
Del Villar312000100.667.667.6671.334
Canela201000010.500.667.5001.167
Brito311001200.333.3331.3331.666
De Los Santos302200200.667.6671.3332.000
Diaz3332000001.0001.0001.6672.667
Encarnación221000010.500.667.5001.167
Aridson200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo1110003101.0001.0001.0002.000
Duran110000010.000.500.000.500
Medina110000110.000.500.000.500
Jerez110000010.000.500.000.500
Meran100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Feliz2.077330013.505.00.000
DuranP2.066401018.003.00.000
TD

Team Del Villar

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Maldonado322000200.667.667.6671.334
Pichardo301000101.333.333.333.666
Cortes310000000.000.000.000.000
Arias321000000.333.333.333.666
Marcano302000000.667.667.6671.334
Baldera1111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Vasquez200000100.000.000.000.000
Perez201000000.500.500.5001.000
De Los Santos201000000.500.500.5001.000
Contreras220000000.000.000.000.000
Piña2222000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Hazim200000100.000.000.000.000
Garcia1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Ventura2221015001.0001.0003.0004.000
Marte010000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Núñez2.287620020.253.75.000
FelizG2.04211004.502.50.000
Sanchez0.213330040.506.00.000