tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Liga Paralela
Equipo12345RHE
Liga Paralela4437624221
Team Gregorio21213119113

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Elias Cajuqui

3-4, 3 HR, 7 RBI · OPS 3.750

Mejor lanzador

Rafael Martinez

2.0 IP, 0 K, 4 ER · ERA 18.00

Box score

LP

Liga Paralela

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Caminero433002410.750.8002.2503.050
Perdomo, L521000000.200.200.200.400
L Perdomo332000120.667.800.6671.467
Beras423001110.750.8001.5002.300
Diaz422000110.500.600.5001.100
Cajuqui433003700.750.7503.0003.750
julio Mosquea342100110.667.7501.0001.750
Capellan322001210.667.7501.6672.417
Perez412001300.500.5001.2501.750
Espino2120014101.0001.0002.5003.500
Medina000000000.000.000.000.000
Perdomo, C010000010.0001.000.0001.000
Feliz100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerezG3.28121090024.554.64.000
Jardines1.037760063.009.00.000
TG

Team Gregorio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perez332101610.667.7502.0002.750
Peralta422000300.500.500.5001.000
Pimentel221010020.500.7501.5002.250
Soto3430000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Del Villar120000230.000.750.000.750
Cayama210000120.000.500.000.500
Brito110000130.000.750.000.750
De Los Santos420000100.000.000.000.000
Hernandez2121002201.0001.0001.5002.500
Marte211000110.500.667.5001.167
Canela100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Perez3.017161561045.007.67.000
MartinezP2.058430018.004.00.000