tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 oct 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GRUAS PACHECO
Equipo1234RHE
GRUAS PACHECO525618161
JOCKIES2210570

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Pablo Herrera

3-3, 3 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Enrique Gonzalez Manzueta (Silvio

4.0 IP, 0 K, 4 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Romero (Chivo)311100210.333.500.6671.167
Cabrera2320012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Freites322101100.667.6672.0002.667
Mena311000100.333.333.333.666
Herrera3330035001.0001.0004.0005.000
Ceballos322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Pujols322101300.667.6672.0002.667
Camacho221001210.500.6672.0002.667
Vilorio322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Gonzalez Manzueta (Silvio200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Gonzalez Manzueta (SilvioG4.07543009.002.50.000

JOCKIES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arche210000110.000.333.000.333
Corona110000010.000.500.000.500
Holguin (Gallito)210000000.000.000.000.000
Despadrel211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Hermann201000000.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez100000010.000.500.000.500
Santana201000100.500.500.5001.000
Ovalle (Camello)2021001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Hernandez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Guerrero1110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HernandezP4.016181830040.504.75.000