tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

4 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Cedros
Equipo123456RHE
Los Pinos004100216162
Los Cedros363010022161

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Delvis Vasquez

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 4.500

Mejor lanzador

Jose Montero

2.0 IP, 1 K, 2 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

LP

Los Pinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ovando301000110.333.500.333.833
Diaz300000010.000.250.000.250
Vizcaino3331102101.0001.0002.0003.000
Delgado422101400.500.5001.5002.000
Andujar421001300.250.2501.0001.250
Morillo311000110.333.500.333.833
Cordero220000021.000.500.000.500
Perez412100300.500.500.7501.250
Brito Jr423100100.750.7501.0001.750
Mercado2220000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Peralta211000100.500.500.5001.000
Mendez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VizcainoP3.061037309.004.33.000
Brito Jr1.289921048.606.00.000
De Los Santos0.22301000.004.50.000
LC

Los Cedros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Zabala310000010.000.250.000.250
Bernard2321013201.0001.0003.0004.000
Mendez421100001.250.250.500.750
Hidalgo412110500.500.5001.2501.750
Montero1210001301.0001.0001.0002.000
Sosa332001210.667.7501.6672.417
Matos322000210.667.750.6671.417
Vasquez2420112201.0001.0003.5004.500
Lopez400000001.000.000.000.000
Cordero422101302.500.5001.5002.000
Parra322100100.667.6671.0001.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Zabala4.01114750015.754.00.000
MonteroG2.05222109.003.50.000