tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

25 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó AGUILUCHOS-A
Equipo12345RHE
AGUILUCHOS-A6566427330
SOMAC-A130026160

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Xavier Ugas

3-3, 2 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Santhiago Suarez

4.2 IP, 4 K, 6 ER · ERA 11.57

Box score

A

AGUILUCHOS-A

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ugas3333002001.0001.0002.0003.000
Suarez3332002001.0001.0001.6672.667
Blanco312100101.667.6671.0001.667
Zarate322000300.667.667.6671.334
Bastardo3331003001.0001.0001.3332.333
Fuentes3332001001.0001.0001.6672.667
Penaloza3232004001.0001.0001.6672.667
Vitriago3331002001.0001.0001.3332.333
Sanchez3132002001.0001.0001.6672.667
Nieves3231004001.0001.0001.3332.333
Gonzalez3231000001.0001.0001.3332.333
Garcia2221003001.0001.0001.5002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Suarez4.2166604011.573.43.000
S

SOMAC-A

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez300000000.000.000.000.000
Marrero312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Rivera301000000.333.333.333.666
Montenegro301100102.333.333.6671.000
Daboin301000100.333.333.333.666
Deffit312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Alvarado200000001.000.000.000.000
Moreno2121001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Navarro201000001.500.500.5001.000
Colina2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Vasquez2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Fernandez2121002001.0001.0001.5002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Marrero0.2332727010364.5049.50.000