tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Bravos
Equipo12345RHE
Los Bravos1034614150
Los Intocables10000151

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Omar F

3-3, 2 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 4.333

Mejor lanzador

Milciade Ortiz

5.0 IP, 1 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.80

Box score

LB

Los Bravos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pujols, J221100010.500.6671.0001.667
pujols, R311000000.333.333.333.666
Pujols, H321000100.333.333.333.666
Beltrez221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Soto1110001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Castillo, J312000100.667.667.6671.334
Mendez322200100.667.6671.3332.000
Castillo, W2020001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Castillo, I301000100.333.333.333.666
F3331025001.0001.0003.3334.333
Batista200000000.000.000.000.000
Ortiz100000101.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizG5.05112101.801.40.000
LI

Los Intocables

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jamerlin201000000.500.500.5001.000
Sanchez200000000.000.000.000.000
Mendez1010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Hernandez211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Soto201000001.500.500.5001.000
Pujols100000010.000.500.000.500
Encarnacion200000000.000.000.000.000
Ortiz200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, A1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Grabiel100000000.000.000.000.000
Duanny100000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, C100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DuannyP3.087641018.004.00.000
Grabiel2.076610027.004.00.000