tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Rivales
Equipo123456RHE
Team Rulay301100564
Rivales3400301072

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jugador 3

2-3, 2 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Jugador 9

6.0 IP, 2 K, 4 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

TR

Team Rulay

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marte, E310000011.000.250.000.250
Missael311000010.333.500.333.833
Rodriguez412001100.500.5001.2501.750
Marte, G211000010.500.667.5001.167
Bautista200000210.000.333.000.333
Ventura201000010.500.667.5001.167
Pitcher300000000.000.000.000.000
Chalas301000101.333.333.333.666
Pichardo210000010.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Pitcher5.071052109.001.80.000
R

Rivales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1321100110.333.500.6671.167
7300000000.000.000.000.000
4310000000.000.000.000.000
2321001300.333.3331.3331.666
5311000101.333.333.333.666
6300000000.000.000.000.000
9312000200.667.667.6671.334
3312200200.667.6671.3332.000
8220000110.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
96.06446206.002.00.000