tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

8 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Pado
Equipo1234RHE
Patin1102490
Pado50218130

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Joselo Acosta

3-3, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.333

Mejor lanzador

Carlos Mateo

4.0 IP, 0 K, 4 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

P

Patin

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Silva301000110.333.500.333.833
Cruz201000100.500.500.5001.000
Santana2221000001.0001.0001.5002.500
(La Banta) Cuevas201000000.500.500.5001.000
Luis Pimentel211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Romero2020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Abreu200000000.000.000.000.000
Penson201000100.500.500.5001.000
Alvarez210000000.000.000.000.000
Gonzalez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Luis Pimentel3.0127702021.004.00.000
Abreu0.211120013.504.50.000
P

Pado

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Medina322101100.667.6672.0002.667
Traboux221000011.500.667.5001.167
Acosta3231012001.0001.0002.3333.333
Cornelle211000111.500.667.5001.167
Javier (Kuliki)300000000.000.000.000.000
Ca Romero211100100.500.5001.0001.500
De la cruz2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
(M Marte201000000.500.500.5001.000
Mateo201000000.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mateo4.09441009.002.50.000