tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

29 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

P
Ganó Pado
Equipo123456RHE
Chio2050007100
Pado64010011121

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ruben Mateo

2-3, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 2.750

Mejor lanzador

Genaro Bautista

6.0 IP, 2 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

C

Chio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
(Manny) Gomez401000000.250.250.250.500
Maceo422001100.500.5001.2501.750
Cruz210000010.000.333.000.333
Mercedes311000000.333.333.333.666
Luis Pimentel300000001.000.000.000.000
Balbuena311001401.333.3331.3331.666
Alvarez201000010.500.667.5001.167
Lluberes2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gonzalez2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
melendes200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
melendesP5.012111170019.803.80.000
P

Pado

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mateo322101210.667.7502.0002.750
Cornelle312100210.667.7501.0001.750
Javier (Kuliki)423000000.750.750.7501.500
Traboux411010100.250.250.7501.000
Ca Romero221000110.500.667.5001.167
Rodriguez302000300.667.667.6671.334
Bautista300000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz200000010.000.333.000.333
Acosta331001200.333.3331.3331.666
Caceres000000030.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
BautistaG6.0107722010.502.00.000