tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

15 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Halcones
Equipo123456RHE
Bulldog071000880
Halcones51104011122

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Wander (Polankito) Polanco

3-3, 2 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Ramon Cruceta

6.0 IP, 1 K, 6 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

B

Bulldog

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Placencia412001400.500.5001.2501.750
Montas312001310.667.7501.6672.417
Familia110000030.000.750.000.750
Francisco301000010.333.500.333.833
Castillo210000020.000.500.000.500
Rosado221000020.500.750.5001.250
Estrella412200000.500.5001.0001.500
Liranzo300000000.000.000.000.000
Barrou310000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HernandezP5.012111124019.802.80.000
H

Halcones

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baez311001101.333.3331.3331.666
Miguel Gonzalez311000000.333.333.333.666
Espinal (SK)3230011001.0001.0002.0003.000
Madera221001310.500.6672.0002.667
(Polankito) Polanco3230024001.0001.0003.0004.000
M Ventura210000010.000.333.000.333
Martinez200000001.000.000.000.000
Rosario200000001.000.000.000.000
Liranzo220000001.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez2020002001.0001.0001.0002.000
D Abreu100000000.000.000.000.000
Segura1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CrucetaG6.08869109.002.83.000