tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 may 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó New Arribal
Equipo1234567RHE
Osos0000110261
New Arribal20141008111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Javier Rumbos

3-4, 3 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Ramon Ramírez

7.0 IP, 9 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.29

Box score

O

Osos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castro401010102.250.250.7501.000
Pinto201100011.500.6671.0001.667
Betancourt301000001.333.333.333.666
Arrieta300000002.000.000.000.000
Farfan300000001.000.000.000.000
Silva300000001.000.000.000.000
Laya301000000.333.333.333.666
Martinez311000000.333.333.333.666
Bolivar201000001.500.500.5001.000
Reinefeld100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CrespoP3.084521015.003.33.000
castillo3.03333209.002.00.000
NA

New Arribal

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rumbos413200300.750.7501.2502.000
Bravo, A311000010.333.500.333.833
Bravo, D210000021.000.500.000.500
Escobar411010101.250.250.7501.000
Espinoza321000110.333.500.333.833
Tovar302100100.667.6671.0001.667
Sumoza201000010.500.667.5001.167
Radwan211000000.500.500.5001.000
Santana211000000.500.500.5001.000
Benitez100000000.000.000.000.000
Quintana100000000.000.000.000.000
Lira100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RamírezG7.06211901.291.00.000