tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Piry Drink
Equipo123456RHE
GyleERP62600014116
Piry Drink55112115144

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlos Minguin Miliano

4-4, 2 RBI · OPS 2.750

Mejor lanzador

Carlos Reynoso

5.0 IP, 8 K, 4 ER · ERA 7.20

Box score

G

GyleERP

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo310000110.000.250.000.250
Flores322001310.667.7501.6672.417
Minguin Miliano4343002001.0001.0001.7502.750
Mesa421000000.250.250.250.500
Mateo422000200.500.500.5001.000
Amador411000101.250.250.250.500
Montero300000002.000.000.000.000
Pichardo1110001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Berroa210000011.000.333.000.333
Carlos Perez210000010.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ReynosoP5.0141542807.203.20.000
PD

Piry Drink

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo, A3330001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Rincón312100300.667.6671.0001.667
Diaz302000200.667.667.6671.334
Florián3332003001.0001.0001.6672.667
Peralta300000001.000.000.000.000
Pérez221000110.500.667.5001.167
Jiménez332100201.667.6671.0001.667
Mckinney100000011.000.500.000.500
Soto221001100.500.5002.0002.500
Rosario, Y200000001.000.000.000.000
Blanco210000000.000.000.000.000
Rosario, C200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, R200000002.000.000.000.000
Mateo200000002.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DiazG6.01114964013.502.83.000