tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 jun 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Solo Materiales
Equipo123456RHE
Solo Materiales70131618220
Loteka0422008102

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jaime Lara

2-3, 2 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.334

Mejor lanzador

José F. Martínez (El Búfalo)

6.0 IP, 1 K, 8 ER · ERA 12.00

Box score

SM

Solo Materiales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ciprian423000300.750.750.7501.500
Santana4342101001.0001.0002.0003.000
Tejeda (Many)312001410.667.7501.6672.417
Sajium410000000.000.000.000.000
Mendez3330000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Pérez Loy421000200.250.250.250.500
Carrasco (Mundo)332000010.667.750.6671.417
F. Martínez (El Búfalo)402100100.500.500.7501.250
Martínez (Ademi)302100200.667.6671.0001.667
O. Tejeda (Naris)200000011.000.333.000.333
Castillo311000000.333.333.333.666
Lara, J322002300.667.6672.6673.334
Lara, F211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
F. Martínez (El Búfalo)G6.0108841012.002.33.000
L

Loteka

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mejia211000010.500.667.5001.167
Pérez (Pamplo)211000011.500.667.5001.167
L Ciprian300000000.000.000.000.000
Mateo311100100.333.333.6671.000
Castillo Troy2121003001.0001.0001.5002.500
A. Sánchez (Pachito)211000000.500.500.5001.000
Arias200000000.000.000.000.000
A. Mateo (Prieto)211000000.500.500.5001.000
Sánchez201000200.500.500.5001.000
Pujols200000000.000.000.000.000
Luciano100000010.000.500.000.500
Colon Micha100000000.000.000.000.000
Santana (Junior)1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Mateo (Che)100000000.000.000.000.000
Deprats000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Calderón1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Lara100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mejia5.2151163109.533.18.000
CiprianP0.277710094.5012.00.000