tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 sep 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Sapos
Equipo123456RHE
Sapos20140310102
Ranas630000993

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Plinio Lopez

3-3, 1 RBI · OPS 2.333

Mejor lanzador

Kennedy Caceres

6.0 IP, 0 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo200000020.000.500.000.500
De la Rosa400000000.000.000.000.000
Ramirez311000110.333.500.333.833
Lopez3331001101.0001.0001.3332.333
Tatis412000001.500.500.5001.000
Diaz110000020.000.667.000.667
Cuevas312000200.667.667.6671.334
De Los Santos201000210.500.667.5001.167
Caceres120000120.000.667.000.667
Celado311000000.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresG6.099720010.501.83.000
R

Ranas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nicasio311001400.333.3331.3331.666
Bautista200000010.000.333.000.333
Taveras322000000.667.667.6671.334
Rodriguez311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Rosario322000000.667.667.6671.334
Smith211000010.500.667.5001.167
Sanchez311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Castro300000000.000.000.000.000
Nolasco311000000.333.333.333.666
Diaz200000000.000.000.000.000
Ortega200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CastroP6.01010791010.503.17.000