tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

25 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Máster Player
Equipo1234567RHE
Máster Player106100210143
Toros0000210342

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Moises Linares

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Daniel Sambrano

4.0 IP, 3 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

MP

Máster Player

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Maluenga423000300.750.750.7501.500
Medina412001200.500.5001.2501.750
Pernalete413000101.750.750.7501.500
Freites311100000.333.333.6671.000
Cedeño200000010.000.333.000.333
Espinoza301000000.333.333.333.666
González210000011.000.333.000.333
Materan301000000.333.333.333.666
Rivero311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Sambrano211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Pinto200000100.000.000.000.000
Linares1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gallardo110000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SambranoG4.01001300.000.50.000
Linares3.03301200.001.33.000
T

Toros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Moreno200000010.000.333.000.333
Barreto200000011.000.333.000.333
Noguera311000000.333.333.333.666
Rollingson, D300000001.000.000.000.000
Gutiérrez300000000.000.000.000.000
Rollingson, J200000001.000.000.000.000
Flores, L200000000.000.000.000.000
Calles, O200000001.000.000.000.000
Flores, M211000000.500.500.5001.000
Calles, A201100101.500.5001.0001.500
Castellanos211100000.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Gutiérrez4.25321103.861.29.000
RollingsonP2.297711023.633.75.000