tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

3 jul 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Liga Paralela
Equipo12345RHE
Team Del Villar241007131
Liga Paralela23400990

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Elias Cajuqui

2-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Misael Perez

5.0 IP, 2 K, 7 ER · ERA 12.60

Box score

TD

Team Del Villar

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rivero400000001.000.000.000.000
Maldonado312000000.667.667.6671.334
Martinez2020000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Meregildo2220001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Nuñez322001300.667.6671.6672.334
Encarnación322001100.667.6671.6672.334
Betancourt200000001.000.000.000.000
Baldera201000000.500.500.5001.000
Osorio201100100.500.5001.0001.500
Pichardo1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LucenaP4.099870018.004.00.000
LP

Liga Paralela

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
L Perdomo332001310.667.7501.6672.417
Caminero311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Peña, J301000000.333.333.333.666
Cajuqui2221013101.0001.0003.0004.000
Espino2220000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Capellan301010100.333.3331.0001.333
Perez100000020.000.667.000.667
Beras110000020.000.667.000.667
Peña, J200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerezG5.0136722012.603.00.000