tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los nocturnos
Equipo12345RHE
Los culebros231017126
Los nocturnos51210960

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Hector Hill

2-3, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Casimiro Martinez

2.2 IP, 1 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.38

Box score

LC

Los culebros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Disla (Bam Bam)100000020.000.667.000.667
De la Rosa (Nino)301000001.333.333.333.666
Perdomo (Picua)211001110.500.6672.0002.667
Isa322010100.667.6671.3332.000
Ortiz311000000.333.333.333.666
Chang311000000.333.333.333.666
Hill312101100.667.6672.0002.667
Vallejo312100200.667.6671.0001.667
Dotel (Capi)2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Caminero200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizP4.06912102.252.00.000
LN

Los nocturnos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Curet310000000.000.000.000.000
Baez301000100.333.333.333.666
Rivas310000000.000.000.000.000
Duran210000011.000.333.000.333
Corona211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Rodriguez211001400.500.5002.0002.500
Sosa200000000.000.000.000.000
A. Marmolejos (Chiquito)1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Del Valle201000000.500.500.5001.000
Martinez1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Burgos110000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Burgos2.296610020.253.75.000
MartinezG2.23112103.381.88.000