tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

24 ago 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Anonimos
Equipo1234567RHE
Anonimos03300028101
Estrellas1000000162

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Rafael Baez

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Rafael Baez

6.0 IP, 3 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

A

Anonimos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Carlos Gomez502000000.400.400.400.800
Lopez312010111.667.7501.3332.083
Miguel Martinez310000010.000.250.000.250
Torres221001320.500.7502.0002.750
Quiñonez412100200.500.500.7501.250
Baez1211000201.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
BaezG6.06102300.001.33.000
E

Estrellas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Garcia200000010.000.333.000.333
Brandt301000000.333.333.333.666
Lopez300000001.000.000.000.000
Pacheco201000000.500.500.5001.000
Mejia200000001.000.000.000.000
Medrano2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MejiaP3.256673014.733.27.000
Garcia2.25220106.751.88.000