tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

10 jul 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo C Cacoboys 4
Equipo12345RHE
Equipo C Cacoboys 461001880
Equipo B Negros30400761

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Giovanny Veliz

2-2, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

jean carlos

5.0 IP, 3 K, 8 ER · ERA 14.40

Box score

EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sin datos de bateo.
EB

Equipo B Negros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batista221000110.500.667.5001.167
Martinez300000000.000.000.000.000
Nieto300000000.000.000.000.000
Moreno1210000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Veliz2220014101.0001.0002.5003.500
Vazquez200000000.000.000.000.000
Tejada201010200.500.5001.5002.000
Zorrilla100000010.000.500.000.500
Castillo211100000.500.5001.0001.500
beard100000000.000.000.000.000
Abreu100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
carlosP5.088843014.402.40.000