tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

15 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo 79
Equipo12345RHE
Equipo 7900270933
Equipo 7113000405

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Kleyner Torrealba

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Luis Urbano

3.0 IP, 5 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

E7

Equipo 79

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gil300000111.000.250.000.250
Martinez220000021.000.500.000.500
Ramirez311000110.333.500.333.833
Torrealba1110000301.0001.0001.0002.000
Sequera310000000.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez210000011.000.333.000.333
Oliveros211100110.500.6671.0001.667
Aponte020000120.0001.000.0001.000
Rivero200000002.000.000.000.000
Carvallo000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OliverosG3.20416302.461.64.000
Torrealba0.20000000.000.00.000
E7

Equipo 71

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aguilar310000000.000.000.000.000
Baute020000030.0001.000.0001.000
Mendoza200000001.000.000.000.000
Urbano110000011.000.500.000.500
Alcovedes200000100.000.000.000.000
Parra2100000010.000.500.000.500
Tovar100000010.000.500.000.500
Castillo200000001.000.000.000.000
Croquerk2200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
UrbanoP3.01417503.002.67.000
Castillo0.21003000.006.00.000
Palmero0.215120013.504.50.000