tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

13 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Presidente
Equipo1234567RHE
Presidente500031211155
Malta Morena0220012792

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Juan P Robles

2-3, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.417

Mejor lanzador

Juan P Robles

7.0 IP, 3 K, 3 ER · ERA 3.86

Box score

P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
mendez423001300.750.7501.5002.250
Baez402000200.500.500.5001.000
Morillo411100000.250.250.500.750
Lluberes411001100.250.2501.0001.250
P Robles332001110.667.7501.6672.417
Torres413000001.750.750.7501.500
Bass411001200.250.2501.0001.250
Castro210000120.000.500.000.500
Saad200000011.000.333.000.333
Arias312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Vargas200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
P RoblesG7.09734303.861.86.000
MM

Malta Morena

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Guerrero, Y412000000.500.500.5001.000
Baez400000000.000.000.000.000
Vasquez310000010.000.250.000.250
Martinez311000010.333.500.333.833
Castillo401000101.250.250.250.500
Marte321001211.333.5001.3331.833
Rivero300000000.000.000.000.000
Villalona301000101.333.333.333.666
Troncoso312100100.667.6671.0001.667
pimentel201000010.500.667.5001.167
Guerrero, J210000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GuerreroP7.01511942011.572.71.000