tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

13 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Team Gregorio
Equipo12345RHE
Liga Paralela40000460
Team Gregorio21101593

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlos Perez

2-3, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Alfredo Ovalle

5.0 IP, 3 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

LP

Liga Paralela

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo201000011.500.667.5001.167
Medina, G311000000.333.333.333.666
Cajuqui211000000.500.500.5001.000
Santos100000110.000.500.000.500
Tejada200000001.000.000.000.000
Medina, M201000000.500.500.5001.000
Liriano200000000.000.000.000.000
Martinez211000001.500.500.5001.000
Contreras211000000.500.500.5001.000
Santiago000000020.0001.000.0001.000
Tavarez200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Santana3.074413012.002.67.000
PerezP1.02111109.003.00.000
TG

Team Gregorio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Peña200000010.000.333.000.333
Perez322101101.667.6672.0002.667
L Perdomo302000100.667.667.6671.334
Rivero311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Beras200000011.000.333.000.333
Pimentel100000011.000.500.000.500
Espino211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Maldonado201000000.500.500.5001.000
Baldera2121000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Mejia200000002.000.000.000.000
De Los Santos211000000.500.500.5001.000
Perdomo000000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OvalleG5.06404300.002.00.000
PerezP1.24322007.193.60.500