tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GAMFER
Equipo12345RHE
GAMFER2961523222
GRUAS PACHECO5422013153

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlos Alegria

3-3, 3 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Julio Urena

2.2 IP, 1 K, 4 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

GAMFER

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alegria3430035201.0001.0004.0005.000
Ceballos443010310.750.8001.2502.050
Guzman421100001.250.250.500.750
Diaz423000300.750.750.7501.500
Al Recios433110200.750.7501.5002.250
Rodriguez422010200.500.5001.0001.500
Camacho311000010.333.500.333.833
Urena411000000.250.250.250.500
Ferreira322010100.667.6671.3332.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
UrenaG2.2104411013.504.13.000

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Reyes422001400.500.5001.2501.750
Freites110000030.000.750.000.750
Sanchez (La U)422200000.500.5001.0001.500
Guerrero413000100.750.750.7501.500
Suarez2220000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Bautista322002600.667.6672.6673.334
Pacheco311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Gonzalez Manzueta (Silvio201000010.500.667.5001.167
De La Rosa210000011.000.333.000.333
Jimenez2120011001.0001.0002.5003.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Gonzalez Manzueta (SilvioP4.222221851034.715.79.000