tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Arquitectos
Equipo123456RHE
Ingenieros1140107130
Arquitectos4000318100

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Alberto Perez

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Josue Moquete

6.0 IP, 1 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

I

Ingenieros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Romero301100000.333.333.6671.000
Perez, A2220012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Heredia200000110.000.333.000.333
Rodriguez2120001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Lopez201000010.500.667.5001.167
Echavarria301000000.333.333.333.666
Segura301000000.333.333.333.666
Payano312000100.667.667.6671.334
Merceded301000100.333.333.333.666
Perez, A221100010.500.6671.0001.667
Peralta211000001.500.500.5001.000
Medina000000120.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SeguraP5.0108831014.402.60.000
A

Arquitectos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Taveras312000000.667.667.6671.334
Castillo302000000.667.667.6671.334
Montilla311010100.333.3331.0001.333
Moquete211000001.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez, B010000020.0001.000.0001.000
Vargas211001400.500.5002.0002.500
Lane201000000.500.500.5001.000
Rodriguez, R200000000.000.000.000.000
Jaquez211010200.500.5001.5002.000
Martinez110000010.000.500.000.500
Collado211000000.500.500.5001.000
Moreno100000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MoqueteG6.0137771010.503.33.000