tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

29 nov 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GRUAS PACHECO
Equipo123456RHE
JOCKIES1030116113
GRUAS PACHECO100700891

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Francisco Guerrero

2-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Albert Mena

6.0 IP, 2 K, 4 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

JOCKIES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Hernandez, E411000100.250.250.250.500
Pena401000000.250.250.250.500
Carlos Garcia (Ministro)302000101.667.667.6671.334
Hernandez, G300000000.000.000.000.000
Lantigua302100000.667.6671.0001.667
Guerrero2220011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Beltre201000210.500.667.5001.167
Rodriguez1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Santana200000001.000.000.000.000
Marte (Jumbo)200000000.000.000.000.000
Medina100000100.000.000.000.000
Despadrel000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Hernandez, P1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HernandezP5.09843107.202.40.000

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Romero (Chivo)322200100.667.6671.3332.000
Freites301000300.333.333.333.666
Mena301000000.333.333.333.666
Herrera312010100.667.6671.3332.000
Burgos210000010.000.333.000.333
Clisante310000000.000.000.000.000
Gonzalez Manzueta (Silvio300000000.000.000.000.000
Pujols211000010.500.667.5001.167
Camacho211100111.500.6671.0001.667
Aquiles311010100.333.3331.0001.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MenaG6.011644206.002.50.000