tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

29 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Liga Boboliana
Equipo1234567RHE
Liga Boboliana074124119184
MacDougall212341215121

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Oscar Valerio

3-3, 3 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Pedro Hernandez

3.0 IP, 6 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

LB

Liga Boboliana

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baez, H310000020.000.400.000.400
Espinal413001210.750.8001.5002.300
Monta?o401000100.250.250.250.500
Corcino401000100.250.250.250.500
Valerio3430035101.0001.0004.0005.000
Natera310000110.000.250.000.250
Baez, H421000100.250.250.250.500
Ortega433101100.750.7501.7502.500
Romelis421100000.250.250.500.750
Hernandez432002400.500.5002.0002.500
Camilo3230023101.0001.0003.0004.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mateo alcantaraG4.0910632013.503.00.000
Hernandez3.03521606.001.33.000
M

MacDougall

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
carlos Concepcion401000001.250.250.250.500
Geronimo400000103.000.000.000.000
De leon311001211.333.5001.3331.833
Araujo341001210.333.5001.3331.833
Cuevas422002400.500.5002.0002.500
Valerio423101200.750.7501.7502.500
Perez411000001.250.250.250.500
Garcia332001310.667.7501.6672.417
Santana310000012.000.250.000.250
miguel Sosa411000000.250.250.250.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Brito4.2109830015.432.79.000
AraujoP2.2810730023.634.13.000